Rezultate: Miercuri - 03.04.2019.

Rezultate: Miercuri - 03.04.2019.

Afişare listă

Ofertă specială

Ofertă specială

    Fotbal

    Fotbal

    Baseball

    Baseball

    Tenis

    Tenis

    Handbal

    Handbal

    Hochei

    Hochei

    Baschet

    Baschet

    Volei

    Volei

    Snooker

    Snooker

      Badminton

      Badminton

      Tenis de masa

      Tenis de masa

        Fotbal in sala

        Fotbal in sala

          Curling

          Curling

            Ofertă specială

            Ofertă specială
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1501 A.Kerber - K.Kucova2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.04:00 
            1489 Golden State Warriors - Denver116:1021, 1X, 12, F203.04.05:30 
            1491 Ruse E.-g. - Muguruza G.0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.05:50 
            1358 S.Donaldson - Gilbert D.6:31, 1X, 1203.04.14:30 
            1343 Minaur Baia Mare - Dinamo Bucureşti27:342, X2, 12, F203.04.16:00 
            1363 J.Goerges - T.Townsend0:22, X2, 1203.04.17:00 
            1382 J.Pegula - A.Sevastova2:01, 1X, 1203.04.17:00 
            1383 A.Sabalenka - K.Kozlova2:11, 1X, 1203.04.18:25 
            1356 Paok - Asteras T.2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:00 
            1427 L.Davis - M.Buzarnescu0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.19:45 
            1360 Empoli - Napoli2:11, 1X, 1203.04.20:00 
            1347 Munich - Augsburg1:1X, 1X, X203.04.20:30 
            1400 Athletic Bilbao - Levante3:21, 1X, 1203.04.20:30 
            1364 J.Ostapenko - S.Rogers2:11, 1X, 1203.04.20:40 
            1388 AEK Atena - Lamia2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30 
            1344 Gl.Rangers - Hearts3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45 
            1371 St.Mirren - Celtic0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.21:45 
            1380 Tottenham - Crystal P.2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45 
            1384 Chelsea - Brighton3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45 

            Fotbal

            Fotbal
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            874 CFR Cluj - Astra1:32, X2, 1203.04.20:00+107
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            982 Chelsea - Brighton3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45+105
            983 Manchester City - Cardiff2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45+105
            984 Tottenham - Crystal P.2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45+103
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            849 Accrington - Sunderland0:32, X2, 12, F203.04.21:45+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            746 Bayern M. - Heidenheim5:41, 1X, 1203.04.19:30+104
            835 Schalke 04 - Werder B.0:22, X2, 1203.04.21:45+102
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2221 Oberlausitz N. - Optik Rathenow4:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.18:30+20
            2219 Bischofswerdaer - Lokomotive Leipzig0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.18:45+20
            2220 Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.20:00+20
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            808 Athletic Bilbao - Levante3:21, 1X, 1203.04.20:30+90
            802 SD Huesca - Celta Vigo3:3X, 1X, X203.04.21:30+89
            813 Eibar - Vallecano2:11, 1X, 1203.04.21:30+89
            790 Valencia - Real Madrid2:11, 1X, 1203.04.22:30+116
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            968 Montpellier - Guingamp2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:00+89
            973 Strasbourg - Reims4:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:00+90
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            871 P.s.g. - Nantes3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.22:00+106
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            834 Empoli - Napoli2:11, 1X, 1203.04.20:00+94
            801 Roma - Fiorentina2:2X, 1X, X203.04.22:00+96
            803 Genoa - Inter M.0:42, X2, 12, F203.04.22:00+96
            807 Frosinone - Parma3:21, 1X, 1203.04.22:00+84
            810 FC Torino - Sampdoria2:11, 1X, 1203.04.22:00+94
            811 Spal - Lazio1:01, 1X, 1203.04.22:00+97
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            569 Lecce - Cosenza3:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:00+36
            579 Pescara - Palermo3:21, 1X, 1203.04.22:00+36
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1777 Fano Calcio - Unione Sportiva Fermana2:01, 1X, 1203.04.21:30+20
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1776 Catania - Viterbese0:12, X2, 1203.04.15:30+20
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1314 USM Alger - Belouizdad2:32, X2, 1203.04.20:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2114 Nueva Chicago - Cen.Córdoba0:12, X2, 1203.04.22:10+19
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            815 Club Atletico Atlanta - Uai Urquiza3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.03:10+20
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1148 General Lamadrid - Canuelas Fc1:42, X2, 1203.04.21:30+5
            1149 Arg.Quilmes - San Martin de Burzaco1:01, 1X, 1203.04.21:30+5
            1150 El Porvenir - Victoriano Arenas1:01, 1X, 1203.04.21:30+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1177 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Fc - Sydney O.2:62, X2, 12, F203.04.11:30+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            494 Liebherr GAK - RB Salzburg0:62, X2, 12, F203.04.19:00+38
            528 LASK Linz - Rapid V.1:1X, 1X, X203.04.21:30+37
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1213 Kitzbuehel - SC Schwaz2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:30+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2143 KAA Gent - Standard L.1:22, X2, 1203.04.21:30+61
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            438 Eupen - Westerlo0:32, X2, 1203.04.21:30+61
            445 Charleroi - Oostende1:22, X2, 1203.04.21:30+61
            449 Wilrijk - St.Truiden1:22, X2, 1203.04.21:30+61
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            917 Crb Al - EC Bahia1:1X, 1X, X203.04.01:15+36
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1176 Ec Taubate Sp - Agua Santa SP0:52, X2, 12, F203.04.23:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1450 Sampaio MA - Imperatriz MA0:0X, 1X, X203.04.02:15+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2087 Aguilas Doradas - Atl.Huila0:0X, 1X, X203.04.02:00+31
            2098 America de Cali - La Equidad1:32, X2, 1203.04.04:00+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            404 Apollon L. - AEL Limassol1:22, X2, 1203.04.16:00+36
            405 Apoel Nicosia - EN Paralimni1:01, 1X, 1203.04.18:00+36
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1410 El Zamalek - Smouha1:01, 1X, 1203.04.20:00+20
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            664 Paok - Asteras T.2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:00+34
            506 AEK Atena - Lamia2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30+34
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1537 Esteghlal T. - SaiPa FC0:0X, 1X, X203.04.16:15+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            619 Mac.Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda TA0:12, X2, 1203.04.20:45+23
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            993 América - Tijuana4:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.05:15+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            424 Venlo - Utrecht2:62, X2, 12, F203.04.19:30+61
            401 Fortuna S. - Den Haag0:0X, 1X, X203.04.20:45+61
            426 Excelsior - Breda1:22, X2, 1203.04.20:45+61
            431 Emmen - Ajax2:52, X2, 12, F203.04.21:45+61
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2440 Piast G. - Wisla Plock1:01, 1X, 1203.04.19:00+36
            2442 Lech P. - Pogon Sz.3:21, 1X, 1203.04.19:00+36
            2437 Legia V. - Jagiellonia B.3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30+37
            2441 Zaglebie Sos. - Wisla C.4:31, 1X, 1203.04.21:30+36
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            872 Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz0:0X, 1X, X203.04.18:45+31
            875 Nieciecza - Jastrzebie0:0X, 1X, X203.04.19:00+31
            886 Podbeskidzie - Puszcza N.3:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:00+31
            887 Bytovia B. - LKS Łódź0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.19:00+31
            888 Chrobry G. - Odra Opole1:22, X2, 1203.04.19:00+31
            716 Katowice - Chojnice2:2X, 1X, X203.04.20:30+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2436 Sporting L. - Benfica1:01, 1X, 1203.04.22:45+55
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1266 Al Qaisoma - Dhamk2:2X, 1X, X203.04.15:55+5
            1052 Al Khaleej - Ansar Medina2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.18:35+5
            1053 Jeddah Club - Al Ain0:12, X2, 1203.04.19:20+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            622 Lugano - Xamax0:0X, 1X, X203.04.21:00+61
            627 St.Gallen - Grasshoppers0:0X, 1X, X203.04.21:00+61
            628 Zurich - Basel0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.21:00+61
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2115 Lausanne - Servette0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.21:00+31
            2116 Rapperswil-Jona - Chiasso0:0X, 1X, X203.04.21:00+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            977 Balikesir - Giresun1:1X, 1X, X203.04.16:00+32
            989 Gazisehir Gaziantep - Afjet Afyonspor1:01, 1X, 1203.04.16:00+31
            2044 Hatay - Elazig3:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.16:00+31
            997 Denizli - Altay Izmir3:3X, 1X, X203.04.19:00+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            472 Umraniye - Akhisar0:12, X2, 1203.04.20:00+37
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            511 Aberdeen - Motherwell3:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45+64
            512 Gl.Rangers - Hearts3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45+64
            517 St.Mirren - Celtic0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.21:45+66
            518 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock0:0X, 1X, X203.04.21:45+64
            520 Livingston - Hamilton2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45+64
            522 St.Johnstone - FC Dundee2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:45+64
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            941 SJ Oruro - LDU Quito3:3X, 1X, X203.04.01:15+36
            942 Cerro Porteno - Club Nacional1:01, 1X, 1203.04.01:15+36
            943 San Lorenzo - Palmeiras SP1:01, 1X, 1203.04.01:15+36
            945 Atletico PR - Boca J.3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.03:30+36
            952 Palestino - Alianza Lima3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.03:30+36
            953 Melgar - Atletico Junior1:01, 1X, 1203.04.03:30+36
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            481 FC Astana - Atyrau3:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.16:00+28
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2215 Shan United Fc - B.Binh Duong1:22, X2, 1203.04.12:00+24
            2216 Manang Marshyangdi - Dhaka Abahani0:12, X2, 1203.04.12:15+25
            526 Hang Yuen - April Twenty-Five0:32, X2, 12, F203.04.14:00+3
            428 Ceres-La Salle - Persija Jakarta1:01, 1X, 1203.04.14:30+24
            2218 Kitchee SC - Wofoo Tai Po Fc2:42, X2, 1203.04.15:00+24
            527 Fc Dordoi Bishkek - Altyn Asyr Fk1:1X, 1X, X203.04.17:00+24
            531 Istiklol - Fc Khujand3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.17:00+24
            2217 Chennaiyin FC - Minerva Punjab0:0X, 1X, X203.04.17:00+24
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2123 Fk Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo - FK Sarajevo1:42, X2, 12, F203.04.17:00+19
            2124 Siroki Brijeg - Tosk Tesanj2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.17:00+19
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            411 19F/Belgia - 19F/Elveţia2:01, 1X, 1203.04.14:00+19
            425 19F/Ungaria - 19F/Irlanda0:42, X2, 12, F203.04.14:00+2
            427 19F/Ucraina - 19F/Danemarca0:62, X2, 12, F203.04.14:00+2
            403 19F/Slovacia - 19F/Slovenia0:32, X2, 12, F203.04.16:00+19
            452 19F/Rusia - 19F/Islanda2:2X, 1X, X203.04.16:00+19
            402 19F/Franţa - 19F/Portugalia6:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.18:00+19
            453 19F/Suedia - 19F/Italia0:12, X2, 1203.04.18:00+19
            454 19F/Cehia - 19F/Austria2:01, 1X, 1203.04.19:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            961 U.Catolica (ECU) - Colo Colo0:12, X2, 1203.04.03:30+36
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1890 17/Uruguay - 17/Paraguay2:2X, 1X, X203.04.02:50+2
            1888 17/Peru - 17/Argentina0:0X, 1X, X203.04.05:10+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            912 T/chelsea Fc - T/Dinamo Zagreb2:2X, 1X, X203.04.17:00+29
            910 T/Hoffenheim - T/Real M.4:21, 1X, 1203.04.19:00+29
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2307 Banants Y. - Lori Vanadzor0:0X, 1X, X203.04.13:00+5
            2308 Avan Academy - Alashkert2:2X, 1X, X203.04.13:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            589 Sport Boys - Dep. Aurora3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.22:00+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2134 Ludogorets R. - CSKA Sofia0:12, X2, 1203.04.18:30+37
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            921 Inter Zapresic - Osijek1:32, X2, 12, F203.04.17:30+31
            920 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb0:12, X2, 1203.04.20:00+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2160 Banik Ostrava - Liberec1:1X, 1X, X203.04.19:00+35
            2165 Bohemians 1905 - S.Olomouc1:01, 1X, 1203.04.19:00+34
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2136 FC Midtjylland - Odense4:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:30+37
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            904 Tallinna K. - Viljandi0:22, X2, 1203.04.19:00+20
            944 Maardu L. - FC Kuressaare1:01, 1X, 1203.04.19:00+21
            959 Trans Narva - Levadia T.1:22, X2, 1203.04.19:30+20
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            475 Kuopio PS - Rovaniemi2:2X, 1X, X203.04.18:30+36
            490 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku2:11, 1X, 1203.04.18:30+36
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2118 Soroksar - Puskas Ak.1:1X, 1X, X203.04.16:30+27
            2117 Honved - Budaorsi SC4:21, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:00+26
            2119 MOL Vidi - Ferencvaros2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:00+28
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            858 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima1:22, X2, 1203.04.13:00+31
            859 Jef Utd. - FC Ryukyu1:01, 1X, 1203.04.13:00+31
            861 Kagoshima Utd. - Kanazawa0:32, X2, 12, F203.04.13:00+31
            862 Niigata A. - Machida Zelvia1:01, 1X, 1203.04.13:00+31
            867 Ehime - FC Yokohama1:22, X2, 1203.04.13:00+31
            880 Kashiwa - V-Varen N.3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:00+31
            889 Kyoto - Montedio Y.0:12, X2, 1203.04.13:00+32
            890 Omiya - Okayama2:11, 1X, 1203.04.13:00+31
            891 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi2:11, 1X, 1203.04.13:00+31
            892 Tokyo Verdy - Mito H.0:0X, 1X, X203.04.13:00+31
            893 V.Kofu - Gifu2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:30+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2328 Rabotnički - FK Belasica1:1X, 1X, X203.04.16:30+5
            2329 Sileks K. - Gjorce Petrov1:1X, 1X, X203.04.16:30+5
            2330 Pobeda Prilep - Vardar Skopje0:0X, 1X, X203.04.16:30+5
            2331 Akademija Pandev - Shkendija0:12, X2, 1203.04.16:30+5
            2332 Renova - Shkupi Skopje1:01, 1X, 1203.04.16:30+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1492 Dinamo Auto - Sheriff T.0:42, X2, 12, F203.04.14:00+5
            2045 Milsami - Cs Petrocub2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.16:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2211 Rudar P. - FK Iskra Danilovgrad1:1X, 1X, X203.04.16:30+6
            2212 Lovcen - Zeta G.1:01, 1X, 1203.04.16:30+6
            2213 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd0:12, X2, 1203.04.16:30+6
            2214 Mornar Bar - Grbalj R.2:42, X2, 12, F203.04.16:30+6
            2333 Sutjeska - Buducnost2:2X, 1X, X203.04.17:30+6
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1510 Ittihad Tanger - Far Forces0:0X, 1X, X203.04.18:00+5
            1509 Marrakesh - Raja Casablanca1:22, X2, 1203.04.20:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            625 Ural E. - Arsenal Tula1:01, 1X, 1203.04.17:00+36
            529 Lokomotiv M. - FK Rostov2:2X, 1X, X203.04.19:30+36
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            499 Gazovik O. - KS Samara3:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.17:00+36
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            582 Zemun - Spartak S.0:22, X2, 12, F203.04.17:00+32
            585 Rad - Vozdovac0:12, X2, 1203.04.17:00+31
            588 Fk Backa Palanka - Steaua Rosie1:32, X2, 12, F203.04.18:00+32
            583 Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis0:0X, 1X, X203.04.19:00+31
            584 Proleter Novi Sad - Din.Vranje0:0X, 1X, X203.04.19:00+31
            2101 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina0:12, X2, 1203.04.19:00+31
            2102 Mladost L. - Napredak2:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:00+31
            586 Partizan Belgrad - Cukaricki3:21, 1X, 1203.04.20:00+30
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1457 Spartak Trnava - Senica1:01, 1X, 1203.04.19:00+26
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            442 Maribor - NS Mura1:01, 1X, 1203.04.21:00+32
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            901 Incheon - Daegu0:32, X2, 12, F203.04.13:30+29
            902 Pohang - Gangwon1:01, 1X, 1203.04.13:30+30
            903 Seongnam - Jeju1:1X, 1X, X203.04.13:30+29
            905 S. Blue Wings - Sangju S.0:0X, 1X, X203.04.13:30+29
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1401 Suphanburi - Chiangmai FC1:22, X2, 1203.04.13:45+6
            2039 Port FC - Trat Fc4:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:45+6
            2040 PTT Rayong - Sukhothai FC0:0X, 1X, X203.04.14:00+6
            1063 Buriram - Chiangrai0:0X, 1X, X203.04.15:00+6
            2041 Pattaya Utd - Ratchaburi2:11, 1X, 1203.04.15:00+6
            2042 Bangkok Utd. - Chonburi2:42, X2, 1203.04.15:00+6
            2043 Prachuap Fc - Nakhon R.1:01, 1X, 1203.04.16:00+6
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            913 PFC Oleksandria - Shakhtar Donetsk0:12, X2, 1203.04.17:00+37
            934 Zorya - Dynamo Kiev2:32, X2, 1203.04.18:30+37
            931 FK Lviv - I.Mariupol2:32, X2, 1203.04.19:30+37
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1403 Girinik S.Komsomolsk - FC Ingulets1:1X, 1X, X203.04.16:00+5
            1386 Volyn Lutsk - Sc Dnipro-11:1X, 1X, X203.04.17:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1282 Al-Nasr (Dubai) - Al-Wasl4:21, 1X, 12, F203.04.16:50+5
            1284 Al Jazeera - Al Ain5:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:30+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            532 Llaneros - Dep.Lara2:32, X2, 1203.04.22:00+31
            2337 Dep.Anzoategui - Caracas FC0:32, X2, 12, F203.04.22:30+31
            2334 Lala - Dep.Tachira1:01, 1X, 1203.04.23:00+31
            2335 Portuguesa FC - Aragua1:1X, 1X, X203.04.23:00+31
            2339 La Guaira - Zamora4:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.23:00+31
            2340 Monagas SC - Metropolitanos1:1X, 1X, X203.04.23:00+31
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2122 Bala - The New Saints FC0:72, X2, 12, F203.04.21:45+31

            Baseball

            Baseball
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1370 NY Yankees - Detroit1:3203.04.01:35+5
            1381 Cincinnati - Milwaukee3:4203.04.01:40+4
            1374 Washington - Philadelphia2:8203.04.02:05+4
            1366 Toronto - Baltimore1:2203.04.02:07+4
            1319 Miami - NY Mets5:6203.04.02:10+4
            1332 Tampa Bay - Colorado4:0103.04.02:10+4
            1367 Texas - Houston6:4103.04.03:05+4
            1340 Kansas - Minnesota4:4203.04.03:15+4
            1350 Oakland - Boston1:0103.04.05:07+5
            1334 Seattle - LA Angels2:1103.04.05:10+4
            1353 San Diego - Arizona5:8203.04.05:10+4
            1359 LA Dodgers - San Francisco6:5103.04.05:10+4
            1217 Cincinnati - Milwaukee0:1203.04.19:35+3
            1220 Washington - Philadelphia9:8103.04.20:05+4
            1196 Tampa Bay - Colorado0:0203.04.20:10+4
            1202 Cleveland - White Sox3:8203.04.20:10+4
            1216 Kansas - Minnesota6:7203.04.20:15+4
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2191 Yakult - Yokohama D.5:4103.04.12:00 
            2192 Yomiuri - Hanshin6:3103.04.12:00 
            2193 Chunichi - Hiroshima T.2:3203.04.12:00 
            2194 Orix - Fukuoka0:0 03.04.12:00 
            2195 Saitama - Chiba9:3103.04.12:00 

            Tenis

            Tenis
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1070 Giustino L. - E.Ymer1:2203.04.11:00+8
            1073 Lopez San Martin A. - F.Bagnis2:1103.04.11:00+8
            1072 N.Milojevic - K.Krawietz2:1103.04.13:05+8
            1071 S.Caruso - Gimeno-Traver D.2:0103.04.13:40+8
            1069 Vilella Martinez M. - Vesely J.2:0103.04.14:20+8
            1324 T.M.Monteiro - Lopez Perez E.1:2203.04.15:45+7
            1325 Carballes Baena R. - Hernandez-fernandez J.1:2203.04.16:35+6
            1326 Berlocq C. - J.Domingues0:2203.04.18:10+7
            1328 Alcaraz Garfia C. - L.Rosol1:2203.04.19:10+8
            1331 Rodionov J. - A.De Greef0:2203.04.19:40+7
            1160 Andujar P. - A.Vatutin2:0103.04.21:10+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1161 T.S.Kwiatkowski - A.Ramos Vinolas2:1103.04.11:30+8
            1147 Molleker R. - L.Miedler2:0103.04.13:00+7
            1078 Ferreira Silva F. - F.Krajinovic1:2203.04.14:20+7
            1082 Y.Hanfmann - E.Benchetrit2:0103.04.14:50+7
            1129 O.Roca B. - A.Giannessi0:2203.04.17:15+8
            1139 B.Paire - R.Marcora0:2203.04.18:00+9
            1079 C.Hemery - G.Mager (6:7, 1:4, )  03.04.19:50+7
            1086 Herbert P. H. - M.Safwat2:0103.04.20:00+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1442 D.R.Collins - M.Brengle2:0103.04.02:15+15
            1435 Siegemund L. - Navarro E.2:0103.04.02:35+15
            1093 M.Trevisan - K.Bertens0:2203.04.05:00+15
            1084 J.Pegula - A.Sevastova2:0103.04.17:00+15
            1109 J.Goerges - T.Townsend0:2203.04.17:00+15
            1089 Puig M. - S.Kenin2:0103.04.18:00+14
            1111 P.Martic - M.Minella2:0103.04.18:00+15
            1034 A.Sabalenka - K.Kozlova2:1103.04.18:25+15
            1091 Kiick A. - B.Bencic0:2203.04.19:00+15
            1092 T.Zidansek - A.Tomljanovic0:2203.04.19:35+15
            1222 L.Davis - M.Buzarnescu0:2203.04.19:45+15
            1110 K.Kanepi - E.Mertens2:1103.04.20:20+15
            1094 J.Ostapenko - S.Rogers2:1103.04.20:40+15
            1223 M.Sakkari - A.Petkovic2:0103.04.21:15+13
            1221 D.R.Collins - A.Bolsova Z.2:0103.04.22:35+14
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1710 Nedunchezhiyan J / Raja P - Neis F/vega Her2:1103.04.11:00+6
            1712 Demoline/sharan - Sousa P/vervoor1:2203.04.14:00+6
            1704 Perez S/puodziu - Granoll/martine0:2203.04.15:55+6
            1720 Reese H/romboli - Robredo/vilella0:2203.04.16:40+6
            1711 Lopez S/taberne - Gille S/vliegen2:1103.04.17:35+6
            1705 Milojev/oliveir - T.Bell/G.Dura0:2203.04.19:40+6
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1533 A.L.Groe/A.Roso - Christia/spears2:0103.04.01:05+6
            1348 Khromac/kuderme - Errani/trevisan2:0103.04.21:15+6
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1349 J.Markova - Stevens L.2:0103.04.10:00 
            1357 Ponomar L. - Zuger J.2:0103.04.10:00 
            2259 G.Ceschi - A.Prisacariu0:2203.04.10:00 
            2260 Sakellaridi S. - Radisic N.0:2203.04.10:00 
            2265 Mettraux M. - Hosogi S.0:2203.04.10:00 
            1376 J.Duerst - S.Rittberger2:1103.04.11:50 
            2262 V.Urzhumova - Manilova M.2:1103.04.14:05 
            2264 Pirok, Alexa - Nikitina I.1:2203.04.14:25 
            1113 A.Isaeva - Mikhaylova V. (1:6, 0:4, )  03.04.14:45 
            2261 Park S. - Milenkovic K.0:2203.04.14:45 
            1327 Vukovic D. - M.Pislak2:0103.04.15:15 
            2263 Ganz F. - F.Arcidiacono2:0103.04.16:10 
            2258 H.Ogata - Cantos Siemers I.0:2203.04.16:55 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2257 Martinez L. - M.Ilhan0:2203.04.10:00 
            2254 Wenger D. - Meligeni R.Alves F.1:2203.04.11:35 
            1008 V.Safranek - D.Voronin2:0103.04.11:40 
            1661 Duda F. - B.Saraiva2:0103.04.11:40 
            1019 Vanta V. - Alkaya M.2:1103.04.11:50 
            1660 Boulais J. - Avidzba A.0:2203.04.11:50 
            1664 D.Poljak - Juras D.2:1103.04.11:50 
            1030 T.Jotovski - V.Andrei Dancu2:1103.04.12:00 
            1662 Prevosto L. - Arinc K.2:0103.04.13:10 
            2256 C.Hirschmueller - C.Geens0:2203.04.13:30 
            1029 Tomescu, Dan Alexandru - L.Wessels2:1103.04.14:00 
            2255 Klok, Denys - Marrero Curbelo I.2:0103.04.14:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2065 A.Omae - Liang E. S.1:2203.04.03:40 
            2069 Shimizu A. - M.Ayukawa2:0103.04.03:40 
            2070 K.Okamura - Ma S. (6:4, 5:3, )  03.04.03:40 
            2071 Muramatsu, Chihiro - E.Sema1:2203.04.03:40 
            2075 Wang X. - S.J.Jang0:2203.04.03:40 
            2077 H.Wu - K.Dabin0:2203.04.03:40 
            2073 K.L.Zhang - K.C.Chang0:2203.04.06:40 
            2068 Matsuda M. - Yadlapalli, Pranjala0:2203.04.08:40 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2182 Hazawa S. - S.Fukuda2:1103.04.05:00 
            2189 G.Kikuchi - Imai, Shintaro0:2203.04.05:20 
            1820 Hijikata R. - Tanaka Y.1:2203.04.06:00 
            2184 R.Tokuda - Shimabukuro S.1:2203.04.06:00 
            2186 Tamaki Y. - Tajima N.2:1103.04.06:10 
            2181 T.Saito - Saitoh K. (1:6, 0:2, )  03.04.07:00 
            2187 Imamura M. - M.Whitehouse0:2203.04.07:55 
            2188 K.Y.Lee - Shimizu Y.2:1103.04.08:15 
            2185 T.Niki - S.Sekiguchi2:1103.04.08:25 
            2183 J.Yamasaki - Ji Su.Nam2:1103.04.09:20 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2210 Han S Y/noguchi - Ichikawa/saitoh2:1103.04.10:10 
            1861 Ochi M/tokuda R - Hijikata/tajima2:1103.04.11:20 
            2207 Matsui/sasano M - Imamura /tanaka0:2203.04.12:00 
            2208 Hsu Y H/imai S - Hazawa/shimizu 1:2203.04.13:05 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1601 Morisak/yonehar - Namigata/omae A2:0103.04.08:10 
            1603 Ayukawa/minokos - Kim D/ma S (, , )  03.04.09:00 
            1604 Akita S/hsu C-w - Marino /okuno A1:2203.04.10:35 
            1587 Miyamot/ureke A - Okamura /sema E0:2203.04.11:45 
            1605 Ng K Y/you X - Muramat/tanasug0:2203.04.11:55 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2083 L.Malmqvist - Burrage J. A.1:2203.04.12:00 
            2080 Andrei L.-I. - Raducanu E.0:2203.04.13:40 
            2082 Taylor E. - Ferrando C.1:2203.04.13:40 
            2090 H.Scholsen - A.Kalinskaya0:2203.04.14:20 
            1843 L.Kerkhove - Lumsden M.2:1103.04.15:20 
            2088 R.Anderson - Moore T.2:0103.04.15:20 
            2084 Chwalinska M. - Hodzic M.2:1103.04.15:25 
            2078 N.Broady - M.Noel1:2203.04.16:50 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2079 Houghton G. - Nijboer R.1:2203.04.12:00 
            2089 Mchugh A. - E.Ejupovic2:0103.04.12:00 
            2206 N.Pauffley - R.Joncour0:2203.04.12:00 
            2209 L.Broady - Binding J.2:0103.04.12:00 
            2204 Findel-hawkins, Jack - Gueydan Q.2:0103.04.13:50 
            1845 T.van Rijthoven - E.Leshem2:1103.04.14:40 
            2205 Z.Bergs - P.Grynkowski2:0103.04.16:20 
            1851 A.Escoffier - Guinard M.2:0103.04.17:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1405 Dissana/spoljar - Aponase/danilch0:2203.04.15:40 
            2275 Mettrau/zuger J - Markova/radisic2:0103.04.17:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2002 Ryser V. - Halemai M.2:0103.04.11:00 
            2008 G.Horackova - Makatsaria A.2:1103.04.11:00 
            2274 Colombo A. - Mareen A.0:2203.04.12:35 
            2000 C.Bechri - Talbi S.0:2203.04.14:40 
            2249 A.Vangelova - Higashitani N.2:0103.04.14:40 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1133 Shakhnubaryan, Artur - S.Carr0:2203.04.11:00 
            2009 M.Eriksson - B.Dhoe2:0103.04.11:00 
            1115 Ouakaa A. - Bergevi, Filip0:2203.04.12:40 
            2014 Freund, Simon - Sorrentino L.1:2203.04.13:30 
            2016 Delage P. - C.Denolly0:2203.04.13:50 
            2017 M.N.Makhlouf - Tabur C.1:2203.04.15:20 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1486 Fanning E. - M.Honcova0:2203.04.17:00 
            1606 Montez P. - L.Cabrera2:1103.04.17:00 
            1607 J.Paolini - C.Paquet0:2203.04.17:00 
            1608 Gleason Q. - G.Dabrowski1:2203.04.17:00 
            1621 D.Kovinic - S.Chang2:1103.04.17:00 
            1626 N.Gibbs - A.Myers2:0103.04.17:30 
            1485 A.Amanmuradova - E.Perez0:2203.04.19:00 
            1498 Udvardy P. - Nefedova A. E.2:0103.04.19:05 
            1483 Wallace I. - L.Pigossi (0:3, , )  03.04.19:25 
            1497 Arakawa H. - Osuigwe W.0:2203.04.19:35 
            1496 B.Krejcikova - I.Neel2:1103.04.19:50 
            1499 S.Carrington - E.Kostova0:2203.04.20:15 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2062 Stara L. - S.Celik0:2203.04.11:00 
            2067 Naklo T. - Miklova, Barbora0:2203.04.11:00 
            2269 Morandais, Anne-sophie - Rusova A.2:0103.04.12:10 
            2064 J.Cabaj A. - S.Chamarthi S.2:0103.04.12:30 
            1033 Nazarkina D. - L.Kwong0:2203.04.12:50 
            2267 Maluniakova L. - Visscher S. J.2:0103.04.13:10 
            2266 Rushiti A. - Podlinska M.2:1103.04.13:40 
            2061 N.Gilchrist - Sawangkaew M.0:2203.04.13:50 
            2076 Kajuru A. O. - A.Kulikova2:0103.04.15:05 
            2063 Nirundorn M. N. - I.Soylu0:2203.04.15:20 
            2074 S.Tolibova - K.Hering1:2203.04.16:00 
            2066 M.Kempen - Lene E.2:0103.04.16:15 
            2273 Rogozinska Dzik S. - Mader C.2:0103.04.16:15 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1412 Shiniko/terziys - Barnett/burrage0:2203.04.18:10 
            1414 Pitak A/pitak K - Ponchet/stojano0:2203.04.18:45 
            1413 Marcink/yashina - Allen V/taylor 2:0103.04.19:25 
            1415 Hill S/staff H - Andrei/scholsen1:2203.04.19:50 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2276 Johnson/johnson Y - Brouwer/smits G0:2203.04.17:50 
            2278 Broady/glasspoo - Huesler /lenz J1:2203.04.17:55 
            2272 Nijboer/van Rij - Hoyt E/johnson (, , )  03.04.18:00 
            2367 Mchugh /story J - Joncour/valsecc2:0103.04.18:35 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2364 G.Di Nicola - B.I.Apostol0:2203.04.15:00 
            2361 Fellin, Manfred - Lazarov A.1:2203.04.16:35 
            2342 N.Fatic - Loccisano M.2:0103.04.16:40 
            2366 Rizzuti G. - F.Ornago1:2203.04.18:00 
            2363 P.Nagy - S.Roncalli2:1103.04.19:25 
            2343 A.Basso - W.Trusendi1:2203.04.19:35 
            2365 A.Weis - D.Galoppini2:1103.04.21:00 
            2362 A.Jecan M. - O.Giacalone (5:1, , )  03.04.21:15 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1145 Hampel/lazarov- Esteve /fatic N0:2203.04.22:00 
            1144 Apostol /frunza - Damian/tatomir 2:0103.04.22:25 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1131 Demel P/glaude- Lee S/vanhoutte1:2203.04.12:30 
            1134 Fita Bol/rame A - Kovacs /ryser V2:0103.04.14:00 
            1127 Higashi/koike S - Lazareva/mareen2:0103.04.16:50 
            1128 Scala C/sposett - Gemovic/sanz-ll2:1103.04.18:15 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1143 Ghorbel /ouakaa - Bergevi/eriksso1:2203.04.16:05 
            1141 Carr S/delmas A - Carou I/cordonn2:1103.04.16:35 
            1140 Makhlouf/noce G - Freund /frost L0:2203.04.19:45 
            1142 Denolly/tabur C - Larrier/lindell2:1103.04.20:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2359 S.Grey B. - D.Galfi0:2203.04.12:30 
            1112 A.Moratelli - M.Zanevska0:2203.04.12:40 
            1138 G.Garcia P. - E.Cabeza C.2:1103.04.12:40 
            1136 M.Bassols R. - B.Stefkova0:2203.04.14:00 
            1137 V.Heisen - S.Shapatava0:2203.04.14:20 
            2360 M.Bolkvadze - A.Detiuc2:1103.04.15:00 
            1114 Payola J. - Silva E.0:2203.04.15:30 
            1569 Bucsa C. - Naydenova A.2:0103.04.16:50 
            2357 Ka A. - Teixeira I.2:0103.04.17:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2271 Moratel/radanov - Lanca S/shalimo2:0103.04.17:00 
            1409 Cabeza-/guerrer - Rueffer/vismane (, , )  03.04.17:45 
            1406 Heisen/klasen A - Grey S /silva E1:2203.04.18:40 
            1407 Anshba/detiuc A - Bolkvad/kolar N2:1103.04.19:15 
            1408 Bassols /payola - Bjorklu/naydeno2:1103.04.20:40 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1336 Sakamoto P. - Uryson N.2:0103.04.15:40 
            1337 T.Gerini - F.Derdoy2:0103.04.15:40 
            1404 N.A.Arreche - Tirante T. A.0:2203.04.15:40 
            2253 A.Velotti - Cerundolo J. M.0:2203.04.15:40 
            1346 L.Aboian - T.Lipovsek P.1:2203.04.17:10 
            1342 Villanueva G. - F.Agamenone1:2203.04.17:30 
            2252 M.Zukas - T.M.Etcheverry2:1103.04.18:20 
            1354 Ficovich J.p. - F.Moreno2:0103.04.19:30 
            2250 Riquelme Coppari A. - G.A.Hidalgo0:2203.04.20:30 
            2251 Baez S. - M.Pena Lop.1:2203.04.21:10 
            1378 E.Bruna - Ugo Carabelli C.0:2203.04.21:45 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1146 Monzon /tenti F - Uryson/villanue2:0103.04.22:15 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2056 Roberts E. - H.Chen L.0:2203.04.01:15 
            1482 Y.L.Miyazaki - G.Sanesi0:2203.04.18:00 
            1487 Volynets K. - M.Gonzalez2:0103.04.18:00 
            1488 Damaschin A. - J.Grabher0:2203.04.18:00 
            1490 Piter K. - D.Evtimova2:0103.04.18:00 
            1494 Branstine C. - G.Talaba0:2203.04.19:40 
            1543 Koshiishi A. - Li A.0:2203.04.19:40 
            1567 Osborne A. - K.Laskutova1:2203.04.19:40 
            1493 N.Kukharchuk - Djakovic M.2:0103.04.19:50 
            1542 Me.McCray - O.Govortsova0:2203.04.21:00 
            1571 C.Leduc - J.Elbaba2:0103.04.22:15 
            1541 Mihalikova T. - A.Ghitescu2:0103.04.22:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2048 Kawa K/piter K - Ivanova /westby2:0103.04.01:40 
            2049 Ghitescu/meliss - Simion O/talaba G0:2203.04.02:15 
            1511 Kawa K/piter K - Grabher /sanesi2:1103.04.21:40 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1130 Kiyamov T. - A.Petrenko2:0103.04.11:00 
            2347 G.Ricca - Kalyanpur A.0:2203.04.11:00 
            2349 M.Jaloviec - J.Sorgi2:1103.04.11:00 
            2355 Pauwels M. - Soares Klier Junior G.2:1103.04.11:00 
            2346 Michalski D. - D.Nazaruk2:0103.04.12:10 
            1132 Y.Hossam - E.Struvay2:0103.04.12:30 
            2352 N.Portales - Parker S.0:2203.04.12:50 
            2356 S.Beaupain - Strombachs R.1:2203.04.12:50 
            2351 Hellfritsch L. - C.Seraphim0:2203.04.13:35 
            2348 Y.Wojcik - E.Crepaldi0:2203.04.13:50 
            2345 H.Bava - Mikula M.0:2203.04.14:05 
            2350 Paul J. - Zuk K.0:2203.04.14:30 
            2353 P.Vivero G. - Guttau N. (1:6, 2:4, )  03.04.16:00 
            1135 Pavlovic L. - M.Deviatiarov0:2203.04.16:15 
            2354 Dembek M. - Klein L.0:2203.04.17:00 
            2344 Staeheli L. - Dev S. D. P.2:1103.04.17:20 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1152 Teichmann J. B. - W.Mdlulwa2:0103.04.15:00 
            1154 T.Lukas - G.Pantuckova2:0103.04.15:00 
            1156 Juvan K. - M.Pantuckova2:0103.04.15:00 
            1164 L.Bronzetti - L.Matviyenko1:2203.04.15:00 
            1155 G.Marchetti - A.Cadantu0:2203.04.16:10 
            1171 N.Dascalu - Lopatetska D.1:2203.04.16:30 
            1174 D.Herdzelas - Scholl C.2:0103.04.16:30 
            1172 Cocciaretto E. - Von Deichmann K.1:2203.04.16:40 
            1165 F.Bilardo - L.Samsonova0:2203.04.17:50 
            1170 Bencheikh L. - Saez Larra O.0:2203.04.18:10 
            1158 R.Hogenkamp - Makarova Ek.2:0103.04.18:15 
            1157 V.Strakhova - K.Hobgarski2:0103.04.18:55 
            1162 V.Kan - R.L.Jani1:2203.04.19:25 
            1173 D.Chiesa - Sabino L.2:1103.04.19:45 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1416 Bua T/mdlulwa W - Herdzel/husaric0:2203.04.20:05 
            1417 Bilardo/pieri T - Matviye/pantuck2:0103.04.21:00 
            1419 Cocciar/giovine - Arshink/yerolym2:1103.04.21:10 
            1418 Juhaszo/svatiko - Lukas T/scholl 0:2203.04.22:10 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1547 Danilin/perez E - Arconada/marand2:0103.04.21:00 
            1539 Gumulya/uzcateg - Leslie /parks A2:0103.04.21:05 
            1572 Amanmur/cabrera - Newborn/pulchar2:0103.04.21:30 
            1548 Blakely/kissell - Kovinic D / Pigossi L0:2203.04.22:10 
            1536 Nefedov/riley A - Mcadoo/perper A (0:6, , )  03.04.22:15 
            1570 Chang S/mueller - Arakawa/harriso0:2203.04.22:40 
            1573 Montez/van Nguy - Kilnaro/osuigwe2:1103.04.22:40 
            1553 Honcova/udvardy - Gleason /neel I0:2203.04.23:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1377 A.Kerber - K.Kucova2:0103.04.04:00+15
            1345 Ruse E.-g. - Muguruza G.0:2203.04.05:50+16
            1036 N.Hibino - S.Vickery1:2203.04.20:00+15
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1385 M.Giron - Nava E.2:0103.04.01:45+8
            1395 Gomez E. - Ruud C.2:0103.04.03:10+8
            1581 P.Polansky - J.Tipsarevic2:0103.04.05:10+9
            1582 J.Ward - Pavic A.0:2203.04.05:15+8
            1584 J.P.Smith - Eubanks C.1:2203.04.06:40+8
            1437 S.Ofner - Estrella Burgos V.2:1103.04.20:00+9
            1438 Krueger M. - King K.2:0103.04.20:00+8
            1439 Krstin P. - A.Bublik1:2203.04.20:00+8
            1436 E.Song - B.Klahn0:2203.04.21:50+8
            1580 S.Giraldo - Quiroz R.2:1103.04.22:20+9
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1625 Kania P/sizikov - Olmos G/stefani0:2203.04.23:10+6
            1531 Kato M/ninomiy M - Dart H/savinykh1:2203.04.23:25+6
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1200 Goranss/shamasd - Gallowa/lammons0:2203.04.02:10+6
            1189 Gonzale/qureshi - Lorenzi /quiroz2:0103.04.03:15+6
            1184 Sandgre/withrow - Granolle/ward J2:0103.04.22:10+6

            Handbal

            Handbal
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1752 F/Viborg - F/Aarhus Utd.26:292, X2, 1203.04.19:30+9
            1751 F/Herning Ikast - F/Esbjerg19:212, X2, 12, F203.04.21:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1003 Nasice Nexe - Meshkov Brest19:242, X2, 12, F203.04.17:30+8
            1002 PPD Zagreb- Vardar Skopje23:262, X2, 12, F203.04.20:00+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1591 Istres - Chambery24:282, X2, 12, F203.04.21:00+8
            1588 US Ivry - Paris Handball24:372, X2, 12, F203.04.21:30+5
            1589 Cesson - Dunkerque22:22X, 1X, X203.04.21:30+8
            1590 Montpellier H. - Toulouse36:271, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30+9
            1592 Pontault-Combault HB - Tremblay27:312, X2, 12, F203.04.21:30+8
            1594 HBC Nantes - Saint Raphael33:33X, 1X, X203.04.21:45+9
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1717 F/bourg De Peage - F/ESBF Besancon32:32X, 1X, X203.04.21:00+8
            1723 F/Cercle Dijon Bourgogne - F/CJF Fleury Les Aubrais23:23X, 1X, X203.04.21:00+8
            1725 F/Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handbal - F/chambray Touraine28:271, 1X, 1203.04.21:00+8
            1716 F/Issy Paris - F/ogc Nice Cote D'azur17:222, X2, 1203.04.21:30+7
            1724 F/nantes Loire Atlantique Hb - F/hbc St Amand30:261, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2138 Tatabanya - Mezokovesdi KC31:261, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2146 Ir Reykjavik - Stjarnan25:25X, 1X, X203.04.22:30+7
            2147 Valur Reykjavik - Ka Akureyri30:251, 1X, 12, F203.04.22:30+9
            2148 Afturelding - Fram29:261, 1X, 12, F203.04.22:30+8
            2149 Selfoss - Grotta29:201, 1X, 12, F203.04.22:30+5
            2150 Vs Ibv - Haukar Hafnarfjordur27:27X, 1X, X203.04.22:30+8
            2203 Fh Hafnarfjordur - Akureyri Handboltafelag29:201, 1X, 12, F203.04.22:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2152 F/fana Haandball Elite - F/Byaasen22:282, X2, 12, F203.04.19:00+8
            2153 F/skrim - F/Storhamar19:332, X2, 12, F203.04.19:00+5
            2154 F/oppsal - F/molde Hk21:232, X2, 12, F203.04.19:00+8
            2156 F/Larvik - F/Vipers Kristiansand24:252, X2, 1203.04.19:30+5
            2157 F/raelingen - F/Gjerpen25:191, 1X, 1203.04.20:00+7
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1738 Fyllingen - Runar43:341, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:00+8
            1739 Kolstad - Drammen24:221, 1X, 1203.04.19:00+8
            1740 Naerbo - Arendal28:28X, 1X, X203.04.19:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1754 Zaglebie - Gornik P.Zabrze16:282, X2, 12, F203.04.19:00+8
            1743 KS Gwardia Opole - Spojnia Gdynia30:191, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:30+5
            1746 Mks Kalisz - Kwidzyn23:23X, 1X, X203.04.19:30+8
            1744 Stal Mielec - MKS Piotrkow Tryb.27:292, X2, 12, F203.04.20:30+8
            1745 A.Pulawy - Wisla Plock21:242, X2, 12, F203.04.21:15+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2168 F/Pogon Szczecin - F/MKS Zaglebie Lubin27:251, 1X, 1203.04.19:00+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2167 Avanca - SC Horta31:231, 1X, 12, F203.04.23:00+9
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2161 Minaur Baia Mare - Dinamo Bucureşti27:342, X2, 12, F203.04.16:00+9
            2166 Poli.Timișoara - CSM Bucureşti27:171, 1X, 1203.04.16:00+9
            2162 HC Dobrogea Sud - Potaissa Turda36:241, 1X, 12, F203.04.18:00+9
            2163 CSA Steaua - Cs Universitatea Cluj31:281, 1X, 12, F203.04.18:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2169 F/Gran Canaria - F/bm Morvedre28:201, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30+6
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2174 F/Skovde - Hk Aranas22:201, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:00+5
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1596 Alingsaas - Ystads IF25:272, X2, 1203.04.20:00+8

            Hochei

            Hochei
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1633 Liberec - Kometa Brno3:3X, 1X, X203.04.18:00+8
            1631 Trinec - Plzen1:42, X2, 1203.04.20:00+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1763 Langenthal - Chaux de F.3:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:45+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1179 Grenoble - Rouen0:12, X2, 1203.04.21:00+3
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1292 Munich - Augsburg1:1X, 1X, X203.04.20:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1764 Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren1:1X, 1X, X203.04.20:30+8
            1765 Lowen - Dresdner4:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1767 Wolfe Freiburg - SC Deggendorf Fire7:31, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1124 St.Petersburg - Cska M.3:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:30+9
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2292 Saryarka - SKA Karelia4:21, 1X, 12, F203.04.16:00+4
            1007 Tyumen - T.Neftekamsk1:1X, 1X, X203.04.17:00+4
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1238 Nitra - Zvolen1:42, X2, 1203.04.19:00+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1239 Farjestads - Hv 713:21, 1X, 1203.04.20:00+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1760 Kristianstads IK - Bodens HF3:01, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:00+8
            1761 Tranaas AIF - Almtuna1:72, X2, 12, F203.04.20:00+8
            1762 Hudiksvalls HC - Vita H.0:32, X2, 12, F203.04.20:00+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1126 Leksands - Mora2:11, 1X, 1203.04.20:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2198 HC Jesenice - Pustertal2:2X, 1X, X203.04.20:00+8
            2199 EHC Lustenau - Hk Olimpija0:42, X2, 12, F203.04.20:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1212 Y.Minsk - Neman Grodno3:3X, 1X, X203.04.20:00+2
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1628 Karpat - HIFK Helsinki2:2X, 1X, X203.04.18:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1390 Columbus- Boston2:62, X2, 1203.04.02:00+9
            1391 Buffalo- Nashville 2:32, X2, 1203.04.02:00+9
            1392 Detroit- Pittsburgh4:11, 1X, 1203.04.02:30+9
            1393 Toronto- Carolina 1:42, X2, 1203.04.02:30+9
            1394 Montreal- Tampa Bay 4:21, 1X, 12, F203.04.02:30+10
            1389 Minnesota- Winnipeg5:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.03:00+9
            1396 Dallas- Philadelphia6:21, 1X, 12, F203.04.03:30+9
            1397 Colorado- Edmonton6:21, 1X, 12, F203.04.04:00+9
            1398 Vancouver- San Jose4:21, 1X, 1203.04.05:00+9
            1399 Arizona - Los Angeles1:32, X2, 1203.04.05:00+9
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1116 Charlotte - Lehigh V.5:11, 1X, 12, F203.04.02:00+3
            1117 Iowa - Tucson Roadrunners4:52, X2, 1203.04.03:00+3
            1118 Rockford - San Antonio5:31, 1X, 12, F203.04.03:00+3
            1122 Manitoba - Bakersfield3:11, 1X, 1203.04.03:00+3

            Baschet

            Baschet
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1330 Zielona G. - Spojnia Stargard104:871, 1X, 12, F203.04.20:00+3
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2059 F/Nadezhda - F/basket Lattes Montpellier71:752, X2, 1203.04.17:00+6
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1074 Mono Vampire BC - Formosa Dreamers70:681, 1X, 12, F203.04.14:20+3
            1077 E.Long Lions - Alab Pilipinas102:841, 1X, 1203.04.15:00+3
            1076 Saigon Heat - CLS Knights86:811, 1X, 12, F203.04.16:00+3
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1812 AEK Atena - Brose B.69:671, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:30+8
            1815 Antwerp - Nizhny N.66:611, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:00+11
            1813 Iberostar Tenerife - Hapoel J.81:641, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30+10
            1814 Bologna - Nanterre73:581, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30+9
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1784 Ostrava - Kralovsti Sokoli90:761, 1X, 12, F203.04.18:30+6
            1785 Kolin - USK Praga83:922, X2, 1203.04.18:45+6
            1787 Decin - Bk Olomoucko Prostejov79:761, 1X, 12, F203.04.19:00+6
            1788 Usti Nad L. - Opava78:842, X2, 12, F203.04.19:00+6
            1789 Brno - Svitavy77:741, 1X, 1203.04.21:00+6
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2246 Kaarinan Ura - Kouvot66:922, X2, 12, F203.04.18:30+6
            2247 Pyrinto - Kauhajoen87:861, 1X, 1203.04.18:30+6
            2248 Kataja J. - Lapuan87:741, 1X, 12, F203.04.18:30+3
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1790 Oldenburg - Bonn109:951, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30+9
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2283 Brave Thunders K. - San-en Neophoenix91:671, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:05+3
            2284 D.D.Nagoya - Ryukyu Okinawa74:601, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:05+3
            2285 Akita - Chiba Jets83:852, X2, 12, F203.04.13:05+3
            2287 Niigata Albirex Bb - Toyama Grouses80:661, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:05+3
            2288 Kyoto Hannarizu - Shiga Lake Stars90:841, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:05+3
            2289 Sunrockers Tokyo - Tokyo Alvark61:1102, X2, 12, F203.04.13:05+3
            2290 Aisin Mikawa - Yokohama B-Corsairs94:921, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:05+3
            2291 Osaka Evessa - Rizing Fukuoka BB77:611, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:05+3
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2281 Purefoods Star - Air 21102:741, 1X, 12, F203.04.11:30+3
            2280 Barangay - NorthPortBatang Pier97:1002, X2, 1203.04.13:50+3
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2282 Mobis P. - KCC Egis95:851, 1X, 12, F203.04.13:30+4
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1095 Oklahoma City Thunder - Los Angeles Lakers119:1031, 1X, 12, F203.04.03:00+8
            1224 San Antonio Spurs - Atlanta Hawks117:1111, 1X, 12, F203.04.03:30+8
            1225 Sacramento Kings - Houston Rockets105:1302, X2, 12, F203.04.05:00+9
            1226 Golden State Warriors - Denver116:1021, 1X, 12, F203.04.05:30+8
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1001 Sheffield S. - Glasgow R.65:631, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30+6

            Volei

            Volei
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1315 Belchatow - Lube Civitanova0:3203.04.19:00 
            1312 Perugia - Zenit Kazan2:3203.04.21:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1108 C.Budejovice - Ostrava3:0103.04.19:00 
            1107 Dukla Liberec - Kladno Volejbal Cz3:0103.04.20:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1103 F/vk Dukla Liberec - F/ Prostejov3:2103.04.17:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1039 F/hpk Hameenlinna - F/Salon Viesti2:3203.04.18:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1041 Duren - Berlin RV3:2103.04.20:00 
            1051 Rhein-Main - Luneburg3:2103.04.20:00 
            1017 Buhl - Friedrichshafen0:3203.04.21:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1015 F/USC Munster - F/Schweriner SC2:3203.04.20:30 
            1016 F/Alemannia Aachen - F/Dresdner SC2:3203.04.20:30 
            1013 F/VC Wiesbaden - F/Stuttgart0:3203.04.21:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1056 PAOK Thessaloniki - GS Iraklis3:0103.04.16:00 
            1055 Panathinaikos - Kifisias3:0103.04.17:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1914 Arkas Izmir - Tokat Belediye Plevne3:0103.04.19:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1915 Inegol - Jeopark Kula Bld.3:0103.04.14:00 
            1916 Afyonk Hisar Bld - Arhavi Bld0:3203.04.16:00 

            Snooker

            Snooker
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1648 Xiwen M. - N.Robertson3:6203.04.09:00 
            2177 H.Vafaei - O`connor, Joe6:3103.04.09:00 
            2178 Lawler R. - K.Wilson6:4103.04.09:00 
            2179 M.King - L.Ning2:6203.04.09:00 
            2180 Craigie, Sam - Allister Carter6:4103.04.09:00 
            2325 Walden R. - K.Doherty6:1103.04.09:00 
            2326 Holt M. - Brecel L.4:6203.04.09:00 
            2327 A.Higginson - Woollaston B.3:6203.04.09:00 
            2175 Lisowski J. - Ge.Greene6:3103.04.14:30 
            2176 P.Ebdon - Bingham S.3:6203.04.14:30 
            2201 S.Donaldson - Gilbert D.6:3103.04.14:30 
            2202 R.Williams - L.Hang4:6203.04.14:30 
            2321 Maguire S. - Anthony McGill3:6203.04.14:30 
            2322 Wattana J. - Haotian L.2:6203.04.14:30 
            2323 A.McManus - S.Carrington6:0103.04.14:30 
            2324 C.Steadman - Liang Wenbo5:6203.04.14:30 

            Badminton

            Badminton
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1362 Kaneko Y / Matsumoto M - Phuangphuapet N / Amitrapai S0:2203.04.08:00 
            1341 Wang C L / Cheng C Y - Wang Y / Huang D1:2203.04.08:30 
            1355 Jordan P / Oktavianti M D - Rivaldy R / Mentari P H0:2203.04.09:00 
            1373 Tang C M / Tse Y S - Ronald R / Saufika A1:2203.04.09:30 
            1339 Goh S H / Lai S J - Prasetya A E / Islami M G2:0103.04.10:00 
            1361 Lu K / Chen L - Arif M A A L / Riodingin R A2:0103.04.13:00 
            1338 Zheng S / Huang Y - He J / Du Y2:0103.04.14:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1938 Barkah Y / Sugiarto J F - Istarani N K M / Pradipta R A0:2203.04.08:00 
            1935 Kim H J / Kong H Y - Haris D D / Kusumah T O2:0103.04.08:30 
            1934 Dong W / Feng X - Imanuela A / Ramadhanti S F S  03.04.10:00 
            1940 Chow M K / Lee M Y - Kittiharakul/Prajongjai1:2203.04.12:30 
            1937 Hsu Y C / Hu L F - Bolotova E / Davletova A0:2203.04.13:30 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1946 Liao M C / Su C H - Ou X / Ren X2:1103.04.09:30 
            1960 Alfian/ardianto M.r. - Karandasuwardi R / Pratama A2:0103.04.10:00 
            1948 Han/zhou - Attri/sumeeth2:0103.04.12:00 
            1947 Hoki/kobayashi - Endo/watanabe2:1103.04.12:30 
            1950 Inoue T/kaneko Y - Ivanov/sozonov 2:0103.04.12:30 
            1944 Gideon/sukamuljo - Lee Y / Wang C L2:0103.04.13:00 
            1958 Kedren K / Puavaranukroh D - Teo E Y / Ong Y S0:2203.04.13:00 
            1961 Ellis/langridge - Chia A / Soh W Y0:2203.04.14:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1978 Kjaersfeldt L. - He, Bingjiao1:2203.04.08:30 
            1971 Kosetskaya E. - Gilmour K.0:2203.04.09:00 
            1972 Sung J.h. - Fitriani F.2:0103.04.09:30 
            1963 Jindapol N. - Goh J.w.0:2203.04.12:00 
            1965 Pusarla V.s. - Ohori A.2:0103.04.12:00 
            1969 F/chochuwong P. - Nehwal, Saina2:1103.04.13:30 
            2128 Zhang B. - Cheung N.y.2:0103.04.13:30 
            1974 Intanon R. - Tunjung G.m.2:0103.04.14:00 
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2130 Thammasin, Sitthikom - Prannoy, Haseena Sunil2:1103.04.08:00 
            1991 Phetpradab K. - Lee D K.2:0103.04.09:00 
            2137 Tsuneyama K. - Chong W.f.2:0103.04.09:00 
            1988 Sugiarto T. - Lu, Guangzu1:2203.04.10:00 
            2129 Kidambi, Srikanth - Mustofa I.m.2:0103.04.12:00 
            1990 Lin, Dan - Chou T.c.2:1103.04.12:30 
            1981 Axelsen V. - Wang T.w.2:0103.04.13:00 
            1979 Avihingsanon S. - Lee Z.j.2:1103.04.13:30 

            Tenis de masa

            Tenis de masa
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            2315 Yadav, Abhishek - Mondal, Raj1:3203.04.09:30 
            2319 Ghosh S. - Francisco, Jose1:3203.04.10:10 
            2312 Rembert, Bastien - Putuntica, Andrei1:3203.04.10:50 
            2317 Cheaib D. - Happek S.3:2103.04.11:30 
            2310 Yadav, Abhishek - Ghosh S.3:0103.04.12:10 
            2314 Rembert, Bastien - Francisco, Jose3:0103.04.12:50 
            2318 Cheaib D. - Putuntica, Andrei1:3203.04.13:30 
            2311 Happek S. - Mondal, Raj3:1103.04.14:10 
            2316 Yadav, Abhishek - Rembert, Bastien1:3203.04.14:50 
            2320 Ghosh S. - Mondal, Raj3:1103.04.15:30 
            2313 Cheaib D. - Francisco, Jose3:1103.04.16:10 

            Fotbal in sala

            Fotbal in sala
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1549 Balticflora - Helas Brno6:41, 1X, 12, F203.04.21:30 

            Curling

            Curling
            Rezultat finalRezultatCâştigă pronosticul   
            1500 Sua - Italia8:3103.04.18:00 
            1502 China - Olanda5:10203.04.18:00 
            1503 Canada - Japonia3:9203.04.18:00 
            1504 Scotia - Norvegia8:4103.04.18:00